Ida-Virumaa II Rattamaraton 2010

Jrk Nkoht Nr Nimi Vѕistkond Aeg 10km 22km Start
1 47 Altermann Mikk Spordiklubi Rakke 01:16:31 00:25:16 00:50:25 12:00:44
2 51 Uuk Aimur 01:16:40 00:25:18 00:50:26 12:00:43
3 64 Soo Allar Perekond Soo 01:21:36 00:26:42 00:52:21 12:00:43
4 49 Eilo Enno Spordiklubi Rakke 01:25:55 00:27:49 00:56:15 12:00:46
5 48 Eilo Sander Spordiklubi Rakke 01:25:57 00:26:49 00:57:32 12:00:47
6 26 Karpenko Sergei Фkke 01:31:25 00:27:39 00:58:13 12:00:42
7 41 Kaasik Priit 01:35:13 00:31:24 01:02:10 12:00:58
8 100 Ivanov Aleksander Gerassimo 01:36:01 00:31:11 01:02:09 12:00:50
9 20 Peterson Marko HC Viljandi 01:36:32 00:29:42 00:59:26 12:00:47
10 35 Zuravljov Timofei Narva 01:37:33 00:32:48 01:05:13 12:01:01
11 28 Jѕeффr Marten INVESTMENT AGENCY 01:37:50 00:29:26 01:02:14 12:00:45
12 1 30 Sojone Janely INVESTMENT AGENCY 01:38:26 00:30:29 01:02:47 12:00:44
13 56 Dmitrijev Roman Maksu- ja Tolliamet 01:39:35 00:33:53 01:05:04 12:00:57
14 44 Kullamф Reeno 01:40:42 00:32:39 01:05:31 12:00:53
15 95 Zaitsev Andrei Dodilexi 01:40:54 00:30:32 01:03:15 12:00:48
16 52 Lainemфe Allan 01:41:24 00:33:09 01:06:21 12:00:57
17 2 50 Pohlak Piia Spordiklubi Rakke 01:41:27 00:31:15 01:04:26 12:00:43
18 68 Samu№in Ivan 01:43:22 00:32:55 01:06:15 12:00:49
19 25 Rooma Ivar 01:43:27 00:33:06 01:06:20 12:00:54
20 3 29 Kuusemets Laura INVESTMENT AGENCY 01:44:38 00:31:01 01:06:54 12:00:48
21 16 Nikitin Juri www.biketime.ee 01:44:53 00:32:59 01:06:59 12:00:43
22 92 Press Aivar Press 01:45:26 00:33:15 01:07:28 12:00:59
23 99 Solovjov Sergei Gerassimo 01:47:59 00:33:03 01:06:07 12:00:46
24 60 Paumer Kristjan 01:48:39 00:33:04 01:06:18 12:00:55
25 98 Tsvetkov Viktor Gerassimo 01:48:39 00:34:09 01:09:39 12:00:49
26 19 Sofjin Mihhail 01:49:03 00:33:04 01:08:31 12:00:45
27 96 Gribkov Vladimir Dodilexi 01:50:04 00:32:59 01:07:54 12:00:41
28 4 22 Raja Maarika 01:50:37 00:35:23 01:12:16 12:00:51
29 5 6 Lomakina Elena 01:51:25 00:34:08 01:11:20 12:00:53
30 55 Vainura Tiit Maksu- ja Tolliamet 01:51:35 00:34:18 01:11:11 12:00:54
31 6 31 Ferschel Aira INVESTMENT AGENCY 01:52:37 00:33:36 01:12:12 12:00:49
32 2 Morozov Igor 01:53:54 00:34:25 01:11:18 12:01:00
33 58 Jevstegneev Kirill 01:55:34 00:33:51 01:13:54 12:00:48
34 32 Petrovitski Robert INVESTMENT AGENCY 01:56:19 00:34:30 01:14:05 12:00:48
35 15 Jakovlev Gennadi 01:56:51 00:39:27 01:17:08 12:00:57
36 94 Press Taavi Press 01:57:55 00:36:38 01:16:35 12:00:58
37 69 Ivanov Aleksandr 01:58:23 00:37:31 01:16:30 12:00:57
38 14 Aksjonov Pjotr Firn 01:58:40 00:39:29 12:01:02
39 17 Gridin Dmitri Narva Elektrijaamade spordiklubi 02:00:01 01:14:20 12:00:56
40 72 Goldberg Meelis 02:00:26 00:39:44 01:18:59 12:00:55
41 45 Veske Aleksandr 02:00:35 00:37:24 01:15:56 12:01:01
42 7 59 Aller Piret 02:00:43 00:36:06 01:15:53 12:00:53
43 8 54 Vainura Kristi Maksu- ja Tolliamet 02:01:45 00:38:49 01:18:15 12:00:54
44 9 24 Maalma Kadre 02:03:44 00:38:27 01:18:20 12:00:53
45 10 3 Jakovleva Olga 02:09:36 00:41:09 01:23:31 12:01:02
46 71 Mehis Luus 02:11:24 00:43:31 01:26:41 12:01:04
47 65 Tihonov Viktor 02:13:13 00:34:11 01:10:29 12:00:52
48 46 Esula Tarmo 02:14:40 00:39:39 01:22:55 12:01:00
49 11 40 Jalonen Kadri 02:15:20 00:44:00 01:29:45 12:01:06
50 97 Vasiljev Dmitri Dodilexi 02:15:36 00:36:34 01:20:59 12:00:47
51 18 Pushkin Alexander 02:15:48 00:42:55 01:26:45 12:01:00
52 12 33 Aller Kirke INVESTMENT AGENCY 02:15:57 00:39:24 01:27:36 12:00:55
53 7 Davidov Anton 02:16:01 00:28:09 00:56:55 12:00:47
54 13 27 Jagudina Aljona Фkke 02:16:15 00:41:38 01:26:07 12:00:56
55 39 Jalonen Lauri 02:17:04 00:44:02 01:29:49 12:01:03
56 14 53 Johannes Laine Maksu- ja Tolliamet 02:18:03 00:42:53 01:26:40 12:00:55
57 43 Lepasaar Janis 02:18:55 00:41:46 01:26:00 12:01:00
58 12 Majajффs Urmas 02:19:30 00:41:16 01:25:57 12:00:57
59 15 10 Shnayder Olga Фkke 02:22:07 00:42:46 01:29:10 12:00:54
60 11 Ilmjфrv Margus 02:23:43 00:43:59 01:30:26 12:01:06
61 16 23 Poljakova Nadezda 02:29:20 00:46:07 01:35:53 12:01:01
62 17 61 Mironova Tanja Invest Agency Team 02:33:09 00:44:09 01:35:58 12:00:55
63 18 5 Lomakina Elena 02:35:34 00:48:10 01:37:44 12:00:55
64 19 62 Ernits Kristina Pyhayritus.com 02:38:52 00:44:30 01:33:10 12:00:58
65 20 93 Press Merike Press 02:46:09 00:50:41 01:44:26 12:00:58
66 21 4 Lomakina Natalia 03:06:22 00:52:53 01:52:07 12:00:53
67 22 70 Kфen Kaireen Invest Agency Team 03:09:44 00:39:24 01:52:04 12:00:56
68 67 Soo Veiko Perekond Soo 00:26:34 12:00:42
69 63 Kricuk Vadim 00:31:10 12:00:51
70 1 Jѕeффr Martina 00:41:19 01:52:02 12:00:55
71 13 Aun Ilmar 01:10:51
72 34 Goidov Mihhail Narva Noorte Keskus 01:35:03
73 66 Soo Kristen Perekond Soo 12:00:42
74 8 Khatamtaeva Nika AlienBike
75 9 Borisov Vladimir Narva
76 21 Leming Indis
77 36 Koskinen Marko Фkke
78 37 Jevstegnejev Kiril Фkke
79 38 Luus Mehis
80 42 Gladѕsheva Galina Eesti Pѕlevkivi Spordiklubi
81 57 Holostѕhh Eduard