Ida-Virumaa II Rattamaraton 2010

Jrk Nkoht Nr Nimi Vѕistkond Aeg Kaotus 10km 22km Start
1 24 Austa Caspar Tartu мlikooli Spordiklubi 01:51:51 00:24:44 00:48:00 12:00:40
2 29 Suur Ivo ProShop Team 01:51:57 00:00:06 00:24:42 00:48:22 12:00:40
3 50 Schumann Riivo INVESTMENT AGENCY 01:52:22 00:00:32 00:24:45 00:48:23 12:00:47
4 48 Selder Tauri INVESTMENT AGENCY 01:55:00 00:03:10 00:24:44 00:48:20 12:00:40
5 44 Rohtmets Argo Fixus Sport 01:55:01 00:03:11 00:24:39 00:48:21 12:01:42
6 41 Puu Henno Fixus Sport 01:55:05 00:03:14 00:24:38 00:48:17 12:00:40
7 39 Pruus Peeter KoMo 01:55:17 00:03:27 00:24:51 00:48:16 12:00:40
8 68 Neidra Rainer SK Rakke 01:56:14 00:04:23 00:24:40 00:48:19 12:00:42
9 10 Lomakin Alexander Author 01:56:51 00:05:00 00:25:02 00:48:35 12:00:45
10 20 Birjukov Deniss UVCA Troyes 02:03:01 00:11:10 00:24:39 00:48:28 12:00:41
11 46 Kivil Peep INVESTMENT AGENCY 02:04:50 00:13:00 00:25:39 00:50:19 12:00:43
12 64 Sarv Sten 02:04:59 00:13:09 00:24:47 00:48:01 12:00:41
13 78 Mihailov Roman 02:09:40 00:17:49 00:27:08 00:52:56 12:00:47
14 23 Kuzenets Daniil Narva SK Energia 02:09:44 00:17:54 00:25:16 00:51:33 12:00:41
15 1 Leppik Ahti pyhayritus.org 02:10:08 00:18:17 00:27:00 00:53:10 12:00:44
16 95 Egorov Urmas 02:10:09 00:18:18 00:27:02 00:53:17 12:00:49
17 75 Tupits Ivo Jѕhvi 02:10:40 00:18:50 00:26:36 00:52:33 12:00:44
18 73 Toome Roland SK Rakke 02:10:40 00:18:50 00:26:40 00:52:24 12:00:45
19 13 Iljin Andrei Фkke 02:11:10 00:19:19 00:26:52 00:53:16 12:00:46
20 74 Pѕldmaa Mirko SK Rakke 02:11:44 00:19:53 00:24:51 00:57:09 12:00:41
21 72 Shumanov Tiit SK Rakke 02:12:00 00:20:09 00:26:34 00:52:32 12:00:46
22 38 Kingo Gunnar Westline Team 02:13:32 00:21:41 00:26:49 00:54:38 12:00:49
23 4 Pavlov Aleksey 02:14:27 00:22:36 00:27:01 00:54:37 12:00:50
24 1 67 Steinburg Greete SK Rakke 02:15:18 00:23:28 00:27:49 00:56:13 12:00:42
25 80 Kamenev Jevgeni SK Energia 02:15:19 00:23:28 00:27:12 00:55:31 12:00:41
26 43 Pѕder Veiko Fixus Sport 02:15:30 00:23:39 00:27:12 00:56:16 12:00:48
27 69 Lipp Aivar STR 02:15:31 00:23:41 00:26:34 00:52:31 12:00:46
28 42 Aasla Meelis Fixus Sport 02:15:31 00:23:41 00:26:35 00:52:30 12:00:41
29 76 Kiristaja Ailar Velo Clubbers 02:16:23 00:24:32 00:28:23 00:56:36 12:00:49
30 12 Pogodin Dmitri Фkke 02:18:02 00:26:11 00:27:45 00:56:19 12:00:52
31 3 Sumar Mikhail 02:19:55 00:28:04 00:27:21 00:56:04 12:00:49
32 35 Peenema Reijo Investment Agency Team 02:21:28 00:29:38 00:27:01 00:56:18 12:00:46
33 6 Pavlov Sergei 02:23:43 00:31:53 00:28:35 00:58:14 12:00:43
34 2 54 Koort Kristel INVESTMENT AGENCY 02:24:00 00:32:10 00:27:46 00:56:14 12:00:43
35 66 Vфli Tarmo 02:24:07 00:32:17 00:28:44 00:59:02 12:00:48
36 25 Vask Aivo 02:24:18 00:32:27 00:28:09 00:57:18 12:00:47
37 34 Jurlov Sergei 02:27:06 00:35:15 00:28:29 00:58:11 12:00:46
38 79 Semenkov Andrei 02:27:43 00:35:53 00:27:45 00:56:22 12:00:44
39 51 Nestor Paul INVESTMENT AGENCY 02:28:37 00:36:47 00:26:02 00:53:03 12:00:40
40 36 Keerme Argo Jѕhvi Motoklubi 02:29:05 00:37:15 00:28:37 00:58:56 12:00:45
41 71 Gubkin Vlador 02:30:01 00:38:11 00:27:17 00:56:06 12:00:52
42 40 Vimberg Konstantin 02:30:44 00:38:54 00:28:10 00:58:23 12:00:48
43 28 Vallas Indro Investment Agency 02:31:48 00:39:57 00:29:25 01:01:32 12:00:50
44 2 Voloshin Vladimir World Class Russia 02:31:59 00:40:08 00:28:36 00:59:34 12:00:48
45 31 Pimenov Aleksandr SEVENOIL 02:35:07 00:43:16 00:31:06 01:02:12 12:00:45
46 3 53 Nurm Maris INVESTMENT AGENCY 02:35:12 00:43:22 00:29:18 01:07:10 12:00:42
47 59 Sojone Andrus INVESTMENT AGENCY 02:35:19 00:43:28 00:30:26 01:02:41 12:00:44
48 45 Sѕrmus Ragnar Fixus Sport 02:35:51 00:44:01 00:30:37 01:02:31 12:00:49
49 56 Kaasik Illar INVESTMENT AGENCY 02:37:12 00:45:22 00:36:19 01:07:07 12:00:51
50 7 Roop Andrey 02:38:26 00:46:36 00:31:05 01:02:23 12:00:48
51 26 Mфgi Allan 02:39:42 00:47:51 00:28:08 00:57:17 12:00:42
52 60 Punga Rainer INVESTMENT AGENCY 02:50:25 00:58:35 00:33:39 01:08:50 12:00:50
53 63 Uibokand Toomas 02:51:31 00:59:41 00:31:18 01:02:49 12:00:52
54 30 Petrovitski Igor SжжGITAKSO 02:52:20 01:00:29 00:34:02 01:07:57 12:00:44
55 37 Keerme Allar Jѕhvi Motoklubi 02:57:14 01:05:23 00:33:58 01:08:54 12:00:46
56 14 Sulemenkov Igor Фkke 02:57:36 01:05:46 00:36:34 01:12:08 12:00:51
57 27 Orel Randy 03:05:25 01:13:34 00:33:05 01:12:18 12:00:50
58 33 Maasikmets Alges Extreme Sport Wasteland 00:24:37 12:00:46
59 70 Ivanov Vladimir Spb 00:25:17 00:50:41 12:00:42
60 21 Bogdanov Andrei Narva SK Energia 00:30:32 12:00:41
61 9 Iva Aivar 00:33:11 12:00:50
62 62 Proode Arno Eesti Pѕlevkivi Spordiklubi 00:34:06 12:00:51
63 8 Filippov Maksim www.paintzone.ee 00:34:11 01:13:24 12:00:51
64 65 Sarv Jaanus 12:00:44
65 5 Kasemaa Janno pyhayritus.org
66 11 Vsivtsev Vladimir Фkke
67 15 Guljakov Artjom XC News
68 16 Stepanov Anton AlienBike
69 17 Polyakov Viktor AlienBike
70 18 Shemarin Viktor Фkke
71 19 Vsivtsev Vjatseslav Ida Politsei spordiselts
72 22 Kondajev Deniss Narva SK Energia
73 32 Soldatov Jaroslav
74 47 Selder Taavi INVESTMENT AGENCY
75 49 Koppel Kristjan INVESTMENT AGENCY
76 52 Elberg Ainar INVESTMENT AGENCY
77 55 Jѕeффr Urmas INVESTMENT AGENCY
78 57 Valk Allan INVESTMENT AGENCY
79 58 Pertel Haide INVESTMENT AGENCY
80 61 Sala Arvo INVESTMENT AGENCY
81 77 Jaanimets Are Velo Clubbers